Routes and timetables

Moskva - Otdyh (Aeroport Zhukovskiy)
Etrain station
Direction
Departure
Arrival
Travelling time
Days
Route
23:57
00:54
57 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
04:37
05:36
59 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
05:02
06:01
59 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
05:18
06:16
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
05:41
06:28
47 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
05:48
06:45
57 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
06:25
07:24
59 min
Everyday
Shifernaya - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
06:38
07:37
59 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
07:02
08:01
59 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
07:13
08:13
60 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
07:30
08:29
59 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
07:38
08:35
57 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
07:52
08:30
38 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
07:57
08:58
61 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
08:19
09:21
62 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
08:39
09:38
59 min
Everyday
Vinogradovo - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
08:46
09:44
58 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
08:55
09:55
60 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
09:13
10:13
60 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
09:27
10:24
57 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
09:52
10:46
54 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
10:00
10:58
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
10:20
11:22
62 min
Everyday
Vinogradovo - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
10:31
11:30
59 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
10:53
11:47
54 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
11:04
12:02
58 min
on weekens
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
11:16
12:15
59 min
on weekens
Shifernaya - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
11:33
12:32
59 min
on weekens
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
11:53
12:51
58 min
on weekens
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
12:15
13:09
54 min
on weekens
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
12:22
13:21
59 min
on weekens
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
12:34
13:15
41 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
12:39
13:38
59 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
12:58
13:56
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
13:08
14:06
58 min
Everyday
Shifernaya - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
13:21
14:20
59 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
13:40
14:38
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
13:53
14:51
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
14:12
15:10
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
14:17
15:16
59 min
Everyday
Vinogradovo - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
14:32
15:30
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
14:41
15:36
55 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
14:47
15:20
33 min
Everyday
Ryazan' 1 - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
15:03
16:01
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
15:25
16:23
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
15:33
16:31
58 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
15:48
16:46
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
16:02
17:01
59 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
16:32
17:30
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
16:46
17:45
59 min
Everyday
Platforma 88 km - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
17:00
17:57
57 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
17:07
18:04
57 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
17:23
18:02
39 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
17:33
18:29
56 min
Everyday
Ryazan' 2 - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
17:41
18:39
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
17:51
18:49
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
17:57
18:55
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
18:20
19:18
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
18:38
19:37
59 min
Everyday
Vinogradovo - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
18:48
19:43
55 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
18:52
19:25
33 min
Everyday
Ryazan' 1 - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
18:58
19:56
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
19:17
20:15
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
19:29
20:25
56 min
on weekens
Shifernaya - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
19:36
20:35
59 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
19:49
20:50
61 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
19:54
20:55
61 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
20:12
21:05
53 min
Everyday
Ryazan' 1 - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
20:28
21:28
60 min
Everyday
Vinogradovo - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
20:47
21:44
57 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
21:15
22:12
57 min
on weekens
FAUSTOVO - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
21:25
22:17
52 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
21:35
22:33
58 min
on weekens
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
21:50
22:48
58 min
on weekens
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
22:03
22:59
56 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
22:27
23:25
58 min
Everyday
IPPODROM - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
22:54
23:53
59 min
Everyday
Shifernaya - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
23:08
23:58
50 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)
23:57
00:54
57 min
Everyday
Golutvin - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal)